1. Matthias Claudius Open 2006

SC Diogenes Hamburg von 1977 e.V.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer TWZ ELO NWZ A Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Hebbinghaus,Holger 2218   2218   SK Marmstorf GW Harburg 1976
2. Schulenburg,Fabian 2058   2058 J SC Diogenes eV 1987
3. Schroeter,Baldur 1953   1953   Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 1980
4. Chin,Karin 1941   1941 J SC Diogenes eV 1988
5. Kemeny,Matthias 1870   1870   SC Barsbüttel 1963
6. Lochmann,Viktor 1769   1769   TV Fischbek Suederelbe 1950
7. Stoll,Robert 1760   1760   SC Barsbüttel 1940
8. Kuehn,Daniel 1706   1706 J SC Diogenes eV 1989
9. Kuhnert,Carsten 1701   1701   Barmbeker SK 1926 eV 1981
10. Holzweißig,Hans-Joachim 1687   1687   Barmbeker SK 1926 eV 1938
11. Olschok,Juergen 1687   1687   FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 1956
12. Cupina,Ibrahim 1670   1670   SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1937
13. Dräger,Klaus 1646   1646   SC Diogenes eV 1975
14. Andris,Georg 1613   1613   SC Barsbüttel 1942
15. Raedisch,Peter 1607   1607   SF Hamburg eV 1934 1938
16. Ahrens,Andre 1579   1579   Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 1968
17. Stoll,Andreas 1475   1475   SC Barsbüttel 1972
18. Heinz,Waldemar 1417   1417 J SC Diogenes eV 1988
19. Stolz, Petra 1400 1400     vereinslos  
20. Glodowski,Marek 1391   1391   Bille SC von 1924 e.V. 1978
21. Eggers,Heiko 1359   1359   SC Barsbüttel 1955
22. Kolster,Jascha 1324   1324 J Volksdorfer SK 1948 1991
23. Neumann,Ramona 1269   1269 J SC Diogenes eV 1988
24. Grgic,Mirko 1264   1264   Kroatische Kulturgemeinschaft 1975
25. Schaeffer,Philipp 1231   1231 J SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1995
26. Schulenburg,Torben 1130   1130 J SC Diogenes eV 1992
27. Daedrich,Timo 1097   1097 J Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1992
28. König,Walter 1069   1069 J Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1993
29. Heinecke,Christoph 913   913 J Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1993
30. Jensen,Hannes 878   878 J SK Marmstorf GW Harburg 1993
31. Ziemann,Sebastian 790   790 J Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1994
32. Tavassoli, Bijan       J SK Weisse Dame Hamburg  
33. spielfrei       *