1. Matthias Claudius Open 2006

SC Diogenes Hamburg von 1977 e.V.

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 2. Schulenburg,Fabian   2058 N J SC Diogenes eV   5 4 1 0 4.5 13.5 11.50  
2. 1. Hebbinghaus,Holger   2218 N   SK Marmstorf GW Harb   5 3 2 0 4.0 13.0 9.00  
3. 11. Olschok,Juergen   1687 N   FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV   5 2 3 0 3.5 13.0 7.50  
4. 10. Holzweißig,Hans-Joac   1687 N   Barmbeker SK 1926 eV   5 2 3 0 3.5 12.0 9.00  
5. 13. Dräger,Klaus   1646 N   SC Diogenes eV   5 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 8.75  
6. 12. Cupina,Ibrahim   1670 N   SAbt SV Billst.-Horn   5 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 6.50  
7. 8. Kuehn,Daniel   1706 N J SC Diogenes eV   5 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 7.00  
8. 5. Kemeny,Matthias   1870 N   SC Barsbüttel   5 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00  
9. 9. Kuhnert,Carsten   1701 N   Barmbeker SK 1926 eV   5 1 4 0 3.0 12.5 7.75  
10. 4. Chin,Karin   1941 N J SC Diogenes eV   5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 7.50  
11. 25. Schaeffer,Philipp   1231 N J SK Weisse Dame Hambu   5 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 6.00  
12. 15. Raedisch,Peter   1607 N   SF Hamburg eV 1934   5 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 6.50  
13. 16. Ahrens,Andre   1579 N   Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e   5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 7.25  
14. 6. Lochmann,Viktor   1769 N   TV Fischbek Suederel   4 3 0 1 3.0 9.0 6.00  
15. 3. Schroeter,Baldur   1953 N   Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e   5 2 2 1 3.0 9.0 5.50  
16. 7. Stoll,Robert   1760 N   SC Barsbüttel   5 1 3 1 2.5 12.0 6.25  
17. 14. Andris,Georg   1613 N   SC Barsbüttel   5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 4.75  
18. 32. Tavassoli, Bijan       J SK Weisse Dame Hambu   5 2 1 2 2.5 8.5 2.25  
19. 19. Stolz, Petra   1400 E   vereinslos   5 1 2 2 2.0 13.5 5.75  
20. 24. Grgic,Mirko   1264 N   Kroatische Kulturgem   5 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 5.25  
21. 31. Ziemann,Sebastian   790 N J Hamburger SK von 183   5 1 2 2 2.0 11.0 4.50  
22. 18. Heinz,Waldemar   1417 N J SC Diogenes eV   5 0 4 1 2.0 10.0 3.50  
23. 22. Kolster,Jascha   1324 N J Volksdorfer SK 1948   5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 3.50  
24. 29. Heinecke,Christoph   913 N J Hamburger SK von 183   5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 2.50  
25. 30. Jensen,Hannes   878 N J SK Marmstorf GW Harb   5 1 2 2 2.0 9.0 2.00  
26. 20. Glodowski,Marek   1391 N   Bille SC von 1924 e.   5 1 2 2 2.0 8.5 2.75  
27. 28. König,Walter   1069 N J Hamburger SK von 183   5 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 1.50  
28. 27. Daedrich,Timo   1097 N J Hamburger SK von 183   5 0 3 2 1.5 9.5 2.75  
29. 26. Schulenburg,Torben   1130 N J SC Diogenes eV   5 0 3 2 1.5 7.0 1.50  
30. 17. Stoll,Andreas   1475 N   SC Barsbüttel   5 1 0 4 1.0 13.0 1.50  
31. 23. Neumann,Ramona   1269 N J SC Diogenes eV   5 0 2 3 1.0 10.0 1.75  
32. 21. Eggers,Heiko   1359 N   SC Barsbüttel   5 0 1 4 0.5 8.5 0.75